Postitas Wisegirl » 04. Juuli 2009, 13:33
1. The Notebook (2004)
2. Casablanca (1942)
3. City of Angels (1998)
4. Chung Hing sam lam (1994)
5. The Lake House (2006)
6. Sleepless in Seattle (1993)
7. Forrest Gump (1994)
8. It Could Happen to You (1994)
9. P.S. I love you (2007)
10. When a Man Loves a Woman (1994)
11. Gone with the Wind (1939)
12. A walk to remember (2002)
13. Forever Young (1992)
-Breathe.... Deeply, yes, of course, but, by all means.....: exhale- RDA